Onderscheiden met de Koninklijke Erepenning.
Beschermvrouwe: HKH Prinses Margriet.
Onderscheiden met de Koninklijke Erepenning.
Beschermvrouwe: HKH Prinses Margriet.

Uitslagen Kajuitjachtwedstrijden

2020

Cancelled (Corona)

Zaterdag 1 juni 2019

0Schipperver.KlasseNaam bootZeilnummercorrec.SW.uur:min:secSecond.Second.
1Peter van Kannm&rH- BootHifh FiveNED 5spi97,501:38:5459346086
2Paul Koopmanm&rH-BootStormvogelNED 32spi97,501:39:3859786131
3Stijn Berdenm&rvd Stadt MiniZeusNED 3340spi11201:56:2869886239
4Albrecht Schallm&rJ-24Hui BuhGER 4401spi95,501:43:4462246517
5Ruurt v. d Sluism&rH-BootCazinoNED 15spi97,501:46:0363636526
6Lothar Katzerm&rH-BootVinnytouGER 1591010101:54:1768576789
7Dietmar GerloffherthaHanse 315Sail AwayGER 632109601:49:1865586831
8Andreas Schnell XherthaLarsen 25Deep BlueGER 9010401:58:2571056832
9Hans v.d. Toren Xm&rQ-29Hoqus PoqusNED 5357010002:00:1072107210
10Theo Schrooten Xm&rDuetta 94Sam samNED 59709902:01:3272927366
11Claus Landolt XherthaViking 25AndimaG 12gen9802:00:5372537401
12Christoph Nussbaumm&rHallberg Rassy 29Gitte450105,5DNFniet binnen de tijd.0

Zaterdag 6 juli 2019

0Schipperver.KlasseNaam bootZeilnummercorrec.SW.uur:min:secSecond.Second.
1Paul Koopmanm&rH-BootStormvogelNED 32spi97,501:08:4341234229
2Carmita Udom&rH-BootCazinoNED 15spi97,501:08:4641264232
3Gé Baudoinm&rH- BootHifh FiveNED 5spi97,501:09:1341534259
4Dietmar GerloffherthaHanse 315Sail AwayGER 632109601:11:4543054484
5Hans v.d. Torenm&rQ-29Hoqus PoqusNED 5357010001:17:0046204620
6Albrecht Schallm&rJ-24Hui BuhGER 440109801:17:2546454740
7Jürgen Flürchingerm&rInt. 806PianoforteGER 145099,501:22:4149614986
8Theo Schrootenm&rDuetta 94Sam samNED 59709901:23:3650165067
9Stijn Berdenm&rvd Stadt MiniZeusNED 3340spi11201:33:0355834985
10Henk van Dijkm&rSplinterAestikaNED 1239011501:39:0459445169

Zaterdag 24 augustus 2019

0Schipperver.KlasseNaam bootZeilnummercorrec.SW.uur:min:secSecond.Second.
1Dietmar GerloffherthaHanse 315Sail AwayGER 632109601:15:5645564746
2Paul Koopmanm&rH-BootStormvogelNED 32spi97,501:17:2246424761
3Albrecht Schallm&rJ-24Hui BuhGER 4401spi95,501:16:1245724787
4Claus LandoltherthaViking 25AndimaG 12gen9801:19:3447744871
5Gé Baudoinm&rH- BootHifh FiveNED 5spi97,501:22:0849285054
6Andreas SchnellherthaLarssen 25Deep BlueGER 9010401:28:1552955091
7Hans v.d.Torenm&rQ-29Hoqus PoqusNED 5357010001:24:5350935093
8Burghart Eigenm&rSprinta SportMusculusGER 3051010401:30:3854385229
9Carmita Udom&rH-BootCazinoNED 15spi97,501:27:4152615396
10Michael OttenherthaDehler 28Maminiti0010301:39:1459545781
11Henk van Dijkm&rSplinterAestikaNED 1239011501:53:5068305939
12Stijn Berdenm&rvd Stadt MiniZeusNED 3340spi11201:56:1169716224
13Theo Schrootenm&rDuetta 94Sam samNED 59709901:44:2662666329
14Jürgen Flürchingerm&rInt. 806PianoforteGER 145099,501:45:0963096341

Zaterdag 14 september 2019

0Schipperver.KlasseNaam bootZeilnummercorrec.SW.uur:min:secSecond.Second.
1Albrecht Schallm&rJ-24Hui BuhGER 4401spi95,501:24:0850485286
2Carmita Udom&rH-BootCazinoNED 15spi97,501:26:2151815314
3Paul Koopmanm&rH-BootStormvogelNED 32spi97,501:30:1754175556
4Andreas SchnellherthaLarssen 25Deep BlueGER 9010401:36:1957795557
5Gé Baudoinm&rH-BootHifh FiveNED 5spi97,501:31:0154615601
6Dietmar GerloffherthaHanse 315Sail AwayGER 632109601:31:5955195749
7Jürgen Flürchingerm&rInt. 806PianoforteGER 145099,501:35:4257425771
8Hans v.d.Torenm&rQ-29Hoqus PoqusNED 5357010001:36:3657965796
9Peter DiethherthaJ-80Jo-JoGER 1026gen9601:32:4555655797
10Michael OttenherthaDehler 28Maminiti0010301:49:4965896397
11Hans WollnyherthaBavaria 770Schirocco0011101:59:5671966483
12Stijn Berdenm&rvd Stadt MiniZeusNED 3340spi11202:02:1673366550
13Theo Schrootenm&rDuetta 94Sam samNED 59709901:51:2866886756
X